Avril Sun

100%
Overall Rating: 5 Votes.
Aliases: Candy Love
Country: Hungary
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: None
Birthday: May 18, 1988
Eye: Brown
Hair: Blonde
Height: 157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 42 kg - 92 lbs
Fake Boobs: No
Measurements: 35A-25-36
Career Status: Active

Sites Featuring Avril Sun

Avril Sun galleries (2)