Anita Pearl

100%
Overall Rating: 2 Votes.
Aliases: Vinnie Pearl, Anita Pearls
Country: Hungary
Place of Birth: Budapest
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Left shoulder blade
Birthday: December 27, 1987
Eye: Hazel
Hair: Brown
Height: 175 cm - 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight: 47 kg - 103 lbs
Fake Boobs: No
Measurements: 32B-23-35
Career Status: Retired
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Anita Pearl

Anita Pearl galleries (8)