Alexis Ford

55%
Overall Rating: 2 Votes.
Aliases: Nicole FTV
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Glendale
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Fairy on hip; dates 10-28-03 and 03-04-10 below heart, left wrist; butterfly just below back of neck; Arabic script, back of right forearm
Birthday: April 24, 1988
Eye: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Height: 165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 57 kg - 125 lbs
Fake Boobs: Yes
Measurements: 32DD-25-34
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:
Extra Text

Winner of the 2013 AVN Award for Best Boy/Girl Sex Scene

Alexis Ford galleries (20)

0