Alexis Adams

100%
Overall Rating: 6 Votes.
Aliases: Jordana Ryan, Alexas Adams
Country: United States
Place of Birth: Dade City
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: None
Birthday: November 3, 1992
Eye: Brown
Hair: Blonde
Height: 165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs
Fake Boobs: No
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Alexis Adams galleries (48)

0 1 2

Alexis Adams videos (1)