Aletta Ocean

80%
Overall Rating: 9 Votes.
Aliases: Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Doris Alien, Nikita Charm, Doris
Country: Hungary
Place of Birth: Budapest
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: None
Birthday: December 14, 1987
Eye: Grey
Hair: Black
Height: 172 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 58 kg - 128 lbs
Fake Boobs: Yes
Measurements: 38DD-26-37
Career Status: Active
Social Networks:

Sites Featuring Aletta Ocean

Aletta Ocean galleries (52)

0 1 2

Aletta Ocean videos (1)